ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632158
nr 1463 2158
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
4 pcs, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 150 upplaga, 81, outer dimensions including frame: 49x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 4 st, Signerad, numrerad 150 upplaga, 81, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x64 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
2600
SEK 3600
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:54:14
2.000 kr
3.000 kr
2.600 kr
2.800 kr (Robot)
3.400 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas