ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16428245
nr 1642 8245
Karl Momen
(f. 1935), Sverige
Karl Momen (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 101/150, dated -01. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 55x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x38 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 101/150, daterad -01. Färglitografi, bildmått: 55x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x38 cm
Karl Momen, Swedish artist born 1935.
1000
SEK 700
Monday September 16 2024
at 20:57:30
13/9 14:31:24