FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Corner cupboard 11064569

nr 1106 4569

CORNER CUPBOARD

mahogany, height: 172 cm, wear, damages.

Mahogny, höjd: 172 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 700

Monday May 1 2017
at 19:36:32

1/5 12:44:16 1      Vinnande bud