FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Wardrobe cupboard 7574463
nr 757 4463
WARDROBE CUPBOARD
early 20th century, oak, length: 80, width: 47, height: 190, wear, damaged.
Tidigt 1900-tal, Ek, längd: 80, djup: 47, höjd: 190
Condition: slitage, skadad
1500
SEK 1200
Monday May 7 2012
at 17:55:31
1.000 kr
1.100 kr