ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12113104
nr 1211 3104
Ingrid Roth
(f. 1958), Sverige
Ingrid Roth (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, numbered 218/250. Subject: 28x37 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 218/250. Motivet: 28x37 cm
Ingrid Roth, Swedish painter, born 1958.
600
SEK 300
Monday October 22 2018
at 20:57:17
22/10 19:54:41
- Thema-auction
Oct 22
Read more about Grafik