ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16894175
nr 1689 4175
Nicky Sahlström
(1853-1932), Sverige
Nicky Sahlström (1853-1932), Sweden. "Disig morgon Fiskebäckskil". Signed, watercolour, 29x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x63 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, "Disig morgon Fiskebäckskil". Signerad, akvarell, 29x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x63 cm
Nikolaus "Nicky" Nilsson Sahlström, Swedish artist born 1853, dead 1932.
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 24 2025
at 19:10:51
19/3 02:08:46
Nicky Sahlström
Read more about Nicky Sahlström