ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8474104
nr 847 4104
LITOGRAPH (F)
Carl Schubert, Pt, Fiol i fors, subject size: 45 x 38,
Carl Schubert, Pt, Fiol i fors, motivets mått: 45 x 38
600
SEK 150
Monday September 16 2013
at 19:01:10
15/9 10:08:15
100 kr
16/9 18:55:33
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik