ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10638157
nr 1063 8157
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), 10/50, sheet: 29x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), 10/50, bladets mått: 29x39
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
1000
SEK 1300
Monday October 17 2016
at 18:17:50
1.100 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Read more about Grafik
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér