ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16284089

nr 1628 4089

Lennart Olausson

(f. 1944), Sverige

Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed, numbered Et, dated -89. Image dimensions: 16x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x40,

ETCHING, Söder. Signerad, numrerad Et, daterad -89. Bildmått: 16x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x40 cm

Lennart Olausson, Swedish painter, born 1944 in Stockholm.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday June 17 2024
at 19:32:09

11/6 21:04:11 1      Vinnande bud
14/6 23:02:28 1      justering av budtak

  • Artist/Designer

Lennart Olausson

Read more about Lennart Olausson