ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15085081
nr 1508 5081
Charles Sjöholm
(f. 1933), Sverige
Charles Sjöholm (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 280/320. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 48x57cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x80cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 280/320. Färglitografi, bildmått: 48x57cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x80cm
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Monday December 12 2022
at 18:18:13
Charles Sjöholm
Read more about Charles Sjöholm