ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14061024
nr 1406 1024
Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman
(1907-1988), Sverige
Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman (1907-1988), Sweden. Monogramsignerad AW, dated -42, Stilleben med Fuchsia. Oil on canvas, 61x38,
OIL PAINTING, Monogramsignerad AW, daterad -42, Stilleben med Fuchsia. Olja på duk, 61x38 cm, oramad
Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman, Swedish painter, born 1907, dead 1988.
SEK 1000
Monday July 5 2021
at 18:24:47
2/7 19:50:43
900 kr
5/7 17:41:26
Jul 5
Specialauktion Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman
Read more about Specialauktion Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman
Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman
Read more about Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman