ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8474077
nr 847 4077
Matti Helenius
(f. 1951), Finland
Matti Helenius, 1984, 70/175, björkstammar, sheet: 47x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Matti Helenius, Björkar i snö. 1984, 70/175, bladets mått: 47x63
Matti Helenius, Finnish painter born 1951.
SEK 600
Monday September 16 2013
at 20:27:34
250 kr
500 kr
350 kr
500 kr
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik