ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13005257
nr 1300 5257
Sven Ekstedt
(1894-1950), Sverige
Sven Ekstedt (1894-1950), Sweden. Signed, flaneurs, 25x17, fuktskador.
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, flanörer, 25x17 cm
Condition: fuktskador
800
SEK 400
Monday January 13 2020
at 19:21:12
10/1 16:19:16
350 kr
13/1 18:47:10