ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14087225

nr 1408 7225

Hjalmar Strååt

(1885-1971), Sverige

Hjalmar Strååt (1885-1971), Sweden. Signed, Old Town. Oil on panel, 37x27, outer dimensions including frame: 50x40,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, Gamla Stan. Olja på pannå, 37x27, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x40 cm

Hjalmar Strååt, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1885, dead 1971.

Yes

700

SEK 300

Monday July 19 2021
at 20:43:23

14/7 17:00:15 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Hjalmar Strååt

Read more about Hjalmar Strååt