ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9693605
nr 969 3605
Ã…ke Ahlberg
(f. 1943), Sverige
Ã…ke Ahlberg, 147/290, girl, sheet: 28x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Åke Ahlberg, 147/290, Flicka, bladets mått: 28x47
Ã…ke Ahlberg, Swedish painter, born 1943.
400
SEK 100
Monday June 29 2015
at 19:54:19
24/6 21:47:59