ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16795017
nr 1679 5017
Maria Boczewska
(f. 1940), Polen
Maria Boczewska (b. 1940). Signed, numbered 4/380, "vinter". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 18x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Maria Boczewska (f. 1940). Signerad, numrerad 4/380, "vinter". Färglitografi, bildmått: 18x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x33 cm
Maria Boczewska, Swedish painter, born 1940.
SEK 300
Monday February 17 2025
at 20:39:56
14/2 19:19:55
250 kr
16/2 21:44:04