ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12757146

nr 1275 7146

Curt Viberg

(1908-1969), Sverige

Kurt Viberg, signed, duk, 34x64cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på duk, 34x64cm

Curt Viberg, born 1908 in Stockholm, dead 1969, Swedish painter.

Yes

300

SEK 100

Monday September 16 2019
at 19:05:26

12/9 22:35:27 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Curt Viberg

Read more about Curt Viberg