ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7618097
nr 761 8097
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), -78, 196/310, Bilskrot, subject size: 50x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Ulf Wahlberg (f. 1938), -78, 196/310, Bilskrot, motivets mått: 50x68
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
1000
SEK 500
Monday May 28 2012
at 17:32:00
28/5 17:15:34