ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 7405384
*
nr 740 5384
WOOD ENGRAVING
Japan, 18th century, Kiyomine, subject size: 32x22 (fuktfläckar),
Japan, 1700-tal, Kiyomine, motivets mått: 32x22 (fuktfläckar)
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday February 13 2012
at 19:10:54
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/2 19:00:38
1
400 kr
12/2 21:14:22
2
700 kr
12/2 23:30:00
1
500 kr
12/2 23:30:26
1
600 kr
12/2 23:31:46
1
700 kr
12/2 23:35:04
1
Vinnande bud
13/2 16:59:21
3
950 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien etsningar fuktfläckar grafik japan japansk kiyomine linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
WOOD ENGRAVING
nr 740 5384
WOOD ENGRAVING
Japan, 18th century, Kiyomine, subject size: 32x22 (fuktfläckar),
Japan, 1700-tal, Kiyomine, motivets mått: 32x22 (fuktfläckar)
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 13 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 11/2 19:00:38 | 1 | 400 kr |
| 12/2 21:14:22 | 2 | 700 kr |
| 12/2 23:30:00 | 1 | 500 kr |
| 12/2 23:30:26 | 1 | 600 kr |
| 12/2 23:31:46 | 1 | 700 kr |
| 12/2 23:35:04 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 13/2 16:59:21 | 3 | 950 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien etsningar fuktfläckar grafik japan japansk kiyomine linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



