ART / Etchings etc / Carborundumetsning 13557082
nr 1355 7082
Rimer Cardillo
(f. 1944), Uruguay
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Spring Moth". Signed, numbered 27/30. Sheet: 76x55 cm,
Carborundumetsning, "Spring Moth". Signerad, numrerad 27/30. Bladets mått: 76x55 cm
Rimer Cardillo, painter born in Uruguay 1944.
800
SEK 350
Monday October 19 2020
at 18:36:04
300 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik