ART / Etchings etc / Carborundumetsning 13557082

nr 1355 7082

Rimer Cardillo

(f. 1944), Uruguay

Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Spring Moth". Signed, numbered 27/30. Sheet: 76x55 cm,

Carborundumetsning, "Spring Moth". Signerad, numrerad 27/30. Bladets mått: 76x55 cm

Rimer Cardillo, painter born in Uruguay 1944.

Yes

800

SEK 350

Monday October 19 2020
at 18:36:04

  • Thema-auction
  • Oct 19

Read more about Grafik

  • Artist/Designer

Rimer Cardillo

Read more about Rimer Cardillo