ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16185289
nr 1618 5289
Lennart Olausson
(f. 1944), Sverige
triptych, Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered ET, dated -88, pigs, outer dimensions including frame: 57x27,
ETCHING, Triptyk, Signerad, numrerad ET, daterad -88, Grisar, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x27 cm
Lennart Olausson, Swedish painter, born 1944 in Stockholm.
SEK 100
Monday May 6 2024
at 19:34:46
1/5 18:19:21
Lennart Olausson
Read more about Lennart Olausson