FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 11898305
nr 1189 8305
CHAIRS
6 parts, proveniens Erik Penser AB, direktionsrummet, wear.
6 st, proveniens Erik Penser AB, direktionsrummet
Condition: slitage
3000
SEK 2000
Monday June 11 2018
at 19:06:30
10/6 18:44:35