ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16338446

nr 1633 8446

Anna Ödman

(1876-1960), Sverige

Anna Ödman (1876-1960), Sweden. Signed, dated Uppsala 1941, 34x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x28,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad Uppsala 1941,34x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x28 cm

Anna Ödman, Swedish painter, born 1876, dead 1960 in Stockholm.

Yes

800

SEK 900

Monday July 29 2024
at 20:42:17

  • Artist/Designer

Anna Ödman

Read more about Anna Ödman