ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17537146

nr 1753 7146

Karl Axel Pehrson

(1921-2005), Sverige

Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 314/360, dated -75. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 21x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x46,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 314/360, daterad -75. Färglitografi, bildmått: 21x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x46

Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.

Yes

600

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 15:06:09)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 16 Jan, Sat 17 Jan, Sun 18 Jan and Mon 19 Jan

Auction closes:

Monday January 19 at 20:20:34

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Karl Axel Pehrson

Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson