ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12894118
*
nr 1289 4118
WATERCOLOUR
Alastair Paterson, sailing-boats, signed. Subject: 13, 5x17, 5,
Alastair Paterson, Segelbåtar, Signerad. Motivet: 13,5x17,5
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday November 18 2019
at 18:57:53
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/11 15:44:14
1
300 kr
18/11 18:52:53
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller alastair paterson marin marinmotiv segelbåt segelbåtar segelfartyg segelskuta segelskutor vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
7080 MIXED MEDIA
2 pcs, India, erotic, outer dimensions including f..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:59
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 1289 4118
WATERCOLOUR
Alastair Paterson, sailing-boats, signed. Subject: 13, 5x17, 5,
Alastair Paterson, Segelbåtar, Signerad. Motivet: 13,5x17,5
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 18 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 18/11 15:44:14 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 18/11 18:52:53 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller alastair paterson marin marinmotiv segelbåt segelbåtar segelfartyg segelskuta segelskutor vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
7080 MIXED MEDIA
2 pcs, India, erotic, outer dimensions including f..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:59



