ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16401023
nr 1640 1023
OIL PAINTING
18th century, Pietà , on copper, 18x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 28x23,
1700-tal, Pietà , på kopparplåt, 18x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x23 cm. Ej signerad
3000
SEK 2000
Monday September 2 2024
at 19:38:10
26/8 23:36:51