ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16737049
nr 1673 7049
Camilla Pyk
(f. 1966), Sverige
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA, mm;30x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA, mm;30x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x58 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday January 20 2025
at 18:35:25
20/1 10:16:32
Camilla Pyk
Camilla Pyk, svensk målare och grafiker född 1966 i Stockholm.
Read more about Camilla Pyk