ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8963490
nr 896 3490
Stina Wirsén
(f. 1968), Sverige
Stina Wirsén, 47/100, sheet: 47x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Stina Wirsén, 47/100, bladets mått: 47x53
Stina Wirsén, Swedish painter, born 1968.
SEK 350
Monday May 26 2014
at 18:49:33
150 kr
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr
350 kr