ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13486501
nr 1348 6501
Olle Nyman
(1909-1999), Sverige
2 pcs, Olle Nyman (1909-1999), Sweden. Oramade lösa blad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), sheet: 60x75,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Oramade lösa blad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), bladets mått: 60x75 cm. Signerad
Olle Nyman, born 1909, dead 1999, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 700
Monday September 21 2020
at 19:46:39
19/9 14:55:05
Olle Nyman
Read more about Olle Nyman