ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14943058
nr 1494 3058
Kaj Bernstone
(f. 1946), Sverige
Kaj Bernstone (b. 1946), Sweden. "Ältatorpet". Signed, numbered 177/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 39x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Ältatorpet". Signerad, numrerad 177/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 39x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x72 cm
Kaj Bernstone, born 1946, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday October 3 2022
at 18:15:37
27/9 00:03:16