ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11528129
nr 1152 8129
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Leda och svanen, signed and dated -73, subject: 28x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Leda och svanen, signerad och daterad -73, motivet: 28x40
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
1600
SEK 150
Monday December 11 2017
at 19:46:37
5/12 13:29:33
100 kr
11/12 19:41:37
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin