ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17526778
nr 1752 6778
Thage Nordholm
(1927-1990), Sverige
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. PT, signed, Vårblommor. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, PT, Signerad, Vårblommor. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x70 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday January 12 2026
at 18:36:05
10/1 19:08:46
11/1 17:56:30
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden On request
Helsinki, Finland 800 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won