ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17526778

nr 1752 6778

Thage Nordholm

(1927-1990), Sverige

Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. PT, signed, Vårblommor. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x70,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, PT, Signerad, Vårblommor. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x70 cm

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday January 12 2026
at 18:36:05

10/1 19:08:46 1      Vinnande bud
11/1 17:56:30 1      justering av budtak

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Thage Nordholm

Thage Nordholm, svensk målare född 1927, död 1990.

Read more about Thage Nordholm