ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Crayon 11312120
nr 1131 2120
Ewald Dahlskog
(1894-1950), Sverige
Ewald Dahlskog (1894-1950), (tillskriven), kroki, Proveniens Form 1900, motivet: 85x57, slitage.
CRAYON, Ewald Dahlskog (1894-1950), (tillskriven), kroki, Proveniens Form 1900, motivet: 85x57
Condition: slitage
Ewald Dahlskog, born 1894 in Stockholm, dead 1950, Swedish painter and ceramist.
600
SEK 100
Monday September 25 2017
at 20:16:02
25/9 18:20:28
Ewald Dahlskog
Read more about Ewald Dahlskog