ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17423133
nr 1742 3133
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. 19th century, Landskap med borg. Oil on canvas, 23x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x50, wear, damages.
Oidentifierad konstnär. 1800-tal, Landskap med borg. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 23x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x50 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 500
Monday November 24 2025
at 20:57:36
24/11 20:52:36