ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17423133

nr 1742 3133

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. 19th century, Landskap med borg. Oil on canvas, 23x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x50, wear, damages.

Oidentifierad konstnär. 1800-tal, Landskap med borg. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 23x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x50 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 500

Monday November 24 2025
at 20:57:36

24/11 20:52:36 1      Vinnande bud