FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Display cabinet 16873174

nr 1687 3174

DISPLAY CABINET

Victorian style, walnut/mahogany. Length: 105 cm, width: 30 cm, height: 206 cm, wear, damages., key

Nyrokoko, valnöt/mahogny. Bredd: 105 cm. Djup: 30 cm, höjd: 206 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 1700

Monday Mars 17 2025
at 18:26:47

Nyrokoko
Självständig nystil som slog igenom i Europa på 1840-talet.