FURNITURE / Tables / Gate-leg table 10827285

nr 1082 7285

GATE-LEG TABLE

19th century, length: 28 + 2x68, width: 110 cm, height: 75 cm, wear, damages.

1800-tal, längd: 28 + 2x68, djup: 110 cm, höjd: 75 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1500

SEK 1600

Monday January 9 2017
at 20:59:38