ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15042070
nr 1504 2070
Patrick Dupré
(f. 1945), Frankrike
Patrick Dupré (b. 1945), France. Signed, numbered 86/150. Image dimensions: 49x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x64 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 86/150. Bildmått: 49x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x64 cm
Patrick Dupré, French painter born 1945.
800
SEK 150
Monday November 21 2022
at 20:01:22
29/10 19:09:12
100 kr
31/10 19:59:14
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik