ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13486522
nr 1348 6522
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA 5/20, Stockholm, Sweden. Subject: 35x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA 5/20, Stockholm. Motivet: 35x56 cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday September 21 2020
at 19:53:20
21/9 18:07:19
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin