ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16305139
nr 1630 5139
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
3 pcs, Lena Grundén, Hönsfåglar. Signed, oramade lösa blad. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 62x46,
3 st, Lena Grundén, Hönsfåglar. Signerade, oramade lösa blad. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 62x46 cm
SEK 100
Monday July 1 2024
at 18:49:31
30/6 17:15:43