ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837173
nr 1283 7173
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. 2/385. Signed, 1992. Subject: 53x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 2/385, 1992. Motivet: 53x38 cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
1500
SEK 1300
Monday October 21 2019
at 19:35:52
1.000 kr
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson