ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14367271
nr 1436 7271
Joakim Allgulander
(f. 1965), Sverige
Joakim Allgulander (b. 1965), Sweden. Signed, numbered 160/240. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 68x47, outer dimensions including frame: 82x61,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 160/240. Färglitografi, bildmått: 68x47, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x61 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday December 6 2021
at 18:24:15
5/12 19:12:00
Joakim Allgulander
Read more about Joakim Allgulander