ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 11525584

nr 1152 5584

COLOUR ETCHING

unidentified artist, signed and numbered 88/90, subject: 40x24,

Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad och numrerad 88/90, motivet: 40x24

Yes

600

Monday December 11 2017
at 19:06:50