FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Club armchairs 8681456
nr 868 1456
CLUB ARMCHAIRS
one pair, early 20th century, wear, damages.
Ett par, Tidigt 1900-tal
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 600
Monday January 6 2014
at 19:14:25
6/1 16:46:40
6/1 18:18:21