FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Club armchairs 8681456

nr 868 1456

CLUB ARMCHAIRS

one pair, early 20th century, wear, damages.

Ett par, Tidigt 1900-tal

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 600

Monday January 6 2014
at 19:14:25

6/1 16:46:40 1      Vinnande bud
6/1 18:18:21 1      justering av budtak