ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17004557
nr 1700 4557
Olle Lindgren
(1930-2018), Sverige
Olle Lindgren (1930-2018), Sweden. Monogramsignerad - 91, Trubadurens uterum. Signed. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 18x25 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Monogramsignerad - 91, Trubadurens uterum. Signerad. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 18x25 cm
Olle Lindgren, Swedish tecknare, grafiker and painter born 1930, dead 2018.
600
SEK 100
Monday May 12 2025
at 20:07:40
9/5 07:44:17
Olle Lindgren
Read more about Olle Lindgren