ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8034205
nr 803 4205
Waldemar Sjölander
(1906-1988), Sverige
Waldemar Sjölander (1906-1988), 35/49, subject size: 38x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Waldemar Sjölander (1906-1988), 35/49, motivets mått: 38x46 + 28x37
Waldemar Sjölander, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1906, dead 1988.
400
SEK 200
Monday January 28 2013
at 18:53:43
27/1 16:26:12
28/1 18:15:18
150 kr
Waldemar Sjölander
Read more about Waldemar Sjölander