ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 17132053
nr 1713 2053
ETCHINGS
5 pcs, Gerhard Albe (1892-1965), Sweden. Signed, marina, outer dimensions including frame: 30x40-35x50 ca, wear, damages.
5 st, Gerhard Albe (1892-1965), Sverige. Signerad, marina, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x40-35x50 ca
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday July 14 2025
at 18:55:46
14/7 15:09:40