ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Crayon 11356511
*
nr 1135 6511
Erik Jerken
(1898-1947), Sverige
Erik Jerken (1898-1947), landscape, signed, subject: 21x25,
CRAYON, Erik Jerken (1898-1947), landskapsmotiv, signerad, motivet: 21x25
Erik Jerken, born 1898 in Stockholm, dead 1947, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday October 9 2017
at 18:59:52
- Artist/Designer
Erik Jerken
Erik Jerken, born 1898 in Stockholm, dead 1947, Swedish painter.
Read more about Erik Jerken
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller erik jerken färgkrita landskapsmotiv pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43
*
Erik Jerken
Erik Jerken, born 1898 in Stockholm, dead 1947, Swedish painter.
Read more about Erik Jerken
nr 1135 6511
Erik Jerken
(1898-1947), Sverige
Erik Jerken (1898-1947), landscape, signed, subject: 21x25,
CRAYON, Erik Jerken (1898-1947), landskapsmotiv, signerad, motivet: 21x25
Erik Jerken, born 1898 in Stockholm, dead 1947, Swedish painter.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday October 9 2017 |
- Artist/Designer
Erik Jerken
Erik Jerken, born 1898 in Stockholm, dead 1947, Swedish painter.Read more about Erik Jerken
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller erik jerken färgkrita landskapsmotiv pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57 -
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43



