ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pasteller/akvareller 16714571
nr 1671 4571
Pasteller/akvareller
8 pcs, Stig Rydén (1910-1992), Sweden. Signed, Krokinteriörer, outer dimensions including frame: 24x30,
8 st, Stig Rydén (1910-1992), Sverige. Signerad, Krokinteriörer, yttermått inklusive ram: 24x30 cm
SEK 100
Monday January 6 2025
at 19:52:23
3/1 19:03:58