SILVER & METAL / Brass, Copper and Tin / Bucket 12994507
nr 1299 4507
BUCKET
19th century, copper, diameter: 28, height: 19 cm, relief, wear, damages.
1800-tal, Koppar, diameter: 28, höjd: 19 cm, reliefdekor
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 600
Monday January 6 2020
at 20:41:21
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
300 kr
6
500 kr