ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13093545
nr 1309 3545
Reiner Schwarz
(f. 1940), Tyskland
Reiner Schwarz (b. 1940), Germany. Signed, numbered 94/100, dated -70, unframed. Subject: 23x28 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 94/100, daterad -70, oramat löst blad. Motivet: 23x28 cm
Reiner Schwarz, German painter born 1940.
300
SEK 200
Monday February 24 2020
at 20:15:16
150 kr